LehrerInnen

  • Arestau, Elena Russisch
  • Bock-Dahmen, Jörg Holzwerken, Buchbinden
  • Brose, Sandra Klassenlehrerin
  • Castner, Elke Förderlehrerin
  • Decock, Anne-Marie Klassenlehrerin
  • Dobbrisch, Christoph Klassenlehrer
  • Döbele, Nanny Gartenbau, Korbflechten, Kupfertreiben
  • Dreifke, Nicole Englisch, Tutorin Oberstufe
  • Duchow, Steffi Klassenlehrerin, Förderlehrerin
  • Dutschke, Julia Klassenlehrerin
  • Eberhardt, Regine Klassenlehrerin
  • Erikson, Carolin Klassenlehrerin
  • Fiedler, Dr. Helmut Geografie, Geschichte, Tutor Oberstufe
  • Flämig, Valérie Handarbeit
  • Flegar, Michael Eurythmie, Tutor Oberstufe
  • Flegar, Tanja Eurythmie
  • Friedl, Sabrina Deutsch
  • Funke, Katja Schulbegleitung, Ergotherapeutin
  • Gerber, Steffi Musik, Chor, Orchester
  • Gitin, Svetlana Englisch, Tutorin Oberstufe
  • Gürlebeck, Doreen Klassenlehrerin
  • Hadamovsky, Tuula Eurythmie
  • Hanner-Peter, Vivian Klassenlehrerin
  • Harrison, Rosemary Englischlehrerin
  • Hochmuth, Benita Deutsch, Russisch, Tutorin Oberstufe
  • John, Tinka Schulbegleitung, Ergotherapeutin
  • Koopmann, Natalia Russisch
  • Kremeike, Thore Deutsch
  • Laukner, Melida Handarbeit, Zeichnen
  • Lamya, Karin Schulbegleitung
  • Luckner, Nina Klassenlehrerin
  • Lukowsky, Uwe Klassenlehrer, Religion
  • Marquardt, Eva-Berenike Eurythmie
  • Möschke, Norman Sport
  • Nuss, Paulina Englisch
  • Oettinger, Dr. Maximilian  Klassenlehrer, Förderlehrer
  • Pfeiffer, Karola Chemie, Biologie, Tutorin Oberstufe
  • Reich, Erich Sport
  • Reiche, Darya Russisch
  • Schaarenberg, Heike Eingangsklasse
  • Schmädicke, Gabriel Klassenlehrer, Schmieden, Holzwerken
  • Schröder, Katrin Heileurythmie
  • Seibicke, Lissy Kunst, Englisch
  • Seifert, Lina Schulbegleitung
  • Slavik, Sibylle Mathematik, Religion
  • Stadelmann-Roth, Almut Klassenlehrerin
  • Stockhammer, Janes Sportlehrer, Zirkus
  • Teufel, Irina Russisch, Tutorin Oberstufe
  • Todorowa-Behrends, Rossitza Klassenlehrerin, Musik, Klassenspiel
  • Treppke, Ute Frieda Klassenlehrerin, Sportlehrerin, Zirkus
  • Uhlig, Maren Klassenlehrerin, Kunstgeschichte
  • Wenk, Ilka Handarbeit, Schneidern
  • Winkler-Vetter, Laura Handarbeit
  • Wogatzke, Stephan Mathematik, Physik
  • Wünsch, Kathrin Sport
  • Zebrowski-Adams, Anita Englisch